china factory 1x2 sc apc single mode 9 125um fbt coupler fiber optic splitter

  • Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers, Factory

    Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord. As one of the leading single mode 9/125um fiber optic patch cord manufacturers and suppliers in China, and …

    Get Price
  • China Fiber Optic Terminators Manufacturers and Factory -

    2021-9-7u2002·u2002SC/APC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator SC/APC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector ( < -65dB ) Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber...

    Get Price
  • China Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter: 1X2 Steel Tube Fbt Coupler

    China Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter: 1X2 Steel Tube Fbt Coupler Splitter, 0.9mm Sc/APC Singlemode, Find details about China Fbt, Fbt Splitter from Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter: 1X2 Steel Tube Fbt Coupler Splitter, 0.9mm Sc/APC Singlemode - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • 9 125um fiber optic cable, 9 125um fiber optic cable Suppliers

    Alibaba.com offers 3,022 9 125um fiber optic cable products. A wide variety of 9 125um fiber optic cable options are available to you, such as number of conductors, use, and single-mode fiber.

    Get Price
  • fiber optic fbt splitter - Alibaba

    Single Mode Fiber Optical 1x16 Coupler FBT Coupler Splitter. US $13.00-$16.00 Piece. 1 Piece ... High Quality Optic fiber 1x2 FBT SC/APC Dual Window Coupler Splitter. US $3.18-$4.12 Unit. 10 Units ... Factory Multimode 1x2 LC UPC SM 9/125um FBT Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter. US $5.00-$10.00 Piece. 5.0 Pieces ...

    Get Price
  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler & Multimode Fiber Coupler

    MU UPC Fiber Optic WDM Single Mode 1 * 2 980 1510 nm For Telecommunications. 1 X 2 2 mm Single Mode WDM, FC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1480 1550nm. 1 X 2 0.9 mm Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic For Telecom, 1480 1550nm Operation Wavelength. SC APC - LC APC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Area Network, 1060 1510 nm Wavelength

    Get Price
  • 1x2 PLC Splitter Single Mode Blockless PLC Fiber Optic Coupler

    This 1X2 PLC Splitter with 1 input and 2 output fibers with an even split ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with no connectors for easy splicing or connectorization.

    Get Price
  • Optic Coupler Factory - made-in-china.com

    You can expect to pay between 0.5 to 59 for each Optic Coupler Factory. The cost of a Optic Coupler Factory varies by the different parameters.

    Get Price
  • China Coupler Splitter, Coupler Splitter Manufacturers, Suppliers,

    China Coupler Splitter manufacturers - Select 2021 high quality Coupler Splitter products in best price from certified Chinese Optic Fiber, China Catv suppliers, wholesalers and factory on …

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Related Searches for single mode fbt coupler: quick coupler silicone coupler ratio coupler hdmi coupler 3/8 coupler female excavator quick coupler s30 scaffolding clamps coupler rj45 coupler fbt splitter quick release grease coupler brass couplers directional coupler More...

    Get Price
  • Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers ...

    Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord. As one of the leading single mode 9/125um fiber optic patch cord manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price single mode 9/125um fiber optic patch cord made in China.

    Get Price
  • China Fiber Optic Terminators Manufacturers and Factory ...

    2021-9-7u2002·u2002SC/APC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator SC/APC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector ( < -65dB ) Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Fiber Connector G652d 9/125um Sc Connector FIELD QUICK ASSEMBLY SINGLE MODE SC/APC FIBER OPTIC FAST CONNECTOR. $0.28 ... optical coupler in 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 50/50 5/95 different model 1x2 0.9mm FBT optic splitter without connector. ... different model 10pcs 1x2 0.9mm FBT splitter without connector China Factory Price Hot Sale. Ready to ...

    Get Price
  • 9 125um fiber optic cable, 9 125um fiber optic cable ...

    Fiber 9 125um Optic Cable Patch Cord Optical 0.9mm St Single Mode Simplex Fiber Pigtail 1 Meter 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable. US $0.45-$0.69 Piece. 10 Pieces (Min. Order) 1 YRS Changzhou Xuyan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. 90.0%.

    Get Price
  • China 1X2 Unbalanced Splitter Fbt Coupler - China Fiber ...

    Fiber Optic Coupler, Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter, Fiber Coupler manufacturer supplier in China, offering 1X2 Unbalanced Splitter Fbt Coupler, 2 Way Fiber Optic Equipment 1260 to 1650nm FTTH Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64, Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 1*128 Stainless Steel Tube Sc APC Mini Fiber ...

    Get Price
  • FBT splitter 1X2 fiber coupler Split Ratio 50 50 95 5 ...

    Splitter Fbt 1x2 2x2 Fiber Coupler Split Ratio: FBT 1X2 Split Ratio: 50/50~95/5, 1310/1550nm, 0.9mm SC/APC connector, Steel tube type . 1. Description. fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Single Mode Fiber Optical 1x16 Coupler FBT Coupler Splitter. US $13.00-$16.00 Piece. 1 Piece ... High Quality Optic fiber 1x2 FBT SC/APC Dual Window Coupler Splitter. US $3.18-$4.12 Unit. 10 Units ... Factory Multimode 1x2 LC UPC SM 9/125um FBT Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter. US $5.00-$10.00 Piece. 5.0 Pieces ...

    Get Price
  • Single Mode Fiber Coupler factory, Buy good quality Single ...

    Intergrated Box Single Mode Fiber Coupling Duplex SC APC Connector. 2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box, 1x2 Single Mode Couplers. Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler Φ2 Length Customized Package C. Fiber Optic PLC Splitter. 900µM Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Connectorized SC LC FC Module

    Get Price
  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler & Multimode Fiber ...

    MU UPC Fiber Optic WDM Single Mode 1 * 2 980 1510 nm For Telecommunications. 1 X 2 2 mm Single Mode WDM, FC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1480 1550nm. 1 X 2 0.9 mm Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic For Telecom, 1480 1550nm Operation Wavelength. SC APC - LC APC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Area Network, 1060 1510 nm Wavelength

    Get Price
  • 1x2 PLC Splitter Single Mode Blockless PLC Fiber Optic ...

    This 1X2 PLC Splitter with 1 input and 2 output fibers with an even split ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with no connectors for easy splicing or connectorization.

    Get Price
  • China 1X2 Singlemode Dual Window FBT Coupler With

    1x2 Singlemode Dual window FBT Coupler with SC/APC Connector,3.0mm ABS Module. Brief Introduction. Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical splitter,It can be divided into different ratios.such as 50/50 if the split is even, or 80/20 if 80% of the signal goes to one side and only 20 ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Fiber Connector G652d 9/125um Sc Connector FIELD QUICK ASSEMBLY SINGLE MODE SC/APC FIBER OPTIC FAST CONNECTOR. $0.28 ... optical coupler in 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 50/50 5/95 different model 1x2 0.9mm FBT optic splitter without connector. ... different model 10pcs 1x2 0.9mm FBT splitter without connector China Factory Price Hot Sale. Ready to ...

    Get Price
  • 9 125um fiber optic cable, 9 125um fiber optic cable ...

    Fiber 9 125um Optic Cable Patch Cord Optical 0.9mm St Single Mode Simplex Fiber Pigtail 1 Meter 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable. US $0.45-$0.69 Piece. 10 Pieces (Min. Order) 1 YRS Changzhou Xuyan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. 90.0%.

    Get Price
  • Factory Supplier SM FBT Coupler sc/upc sc/apc Fiber Optic ...

    Factory Supplier SM FBT Coupler sc/upc sc/apc Fiber Optic 1X2 PLC SplitterSpecifications:1.excellent mechanical 2.Multi-Selection of coupling ratio Overview: The single mode standard coupler features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is built by asymmetric coupling technique.

    Get Price
  • FBT splitter 1X2 fiber coupler Split Ratio 50 50 95 5 ...

    Splitter Fbt 1x2 2x2 Fiber Coupler Split Ratio: FBT 1X2 Split Ratio: 50/50~95/5, 1310/1550nm, 0.9mm SC/APC connector, Steel tube type . 1. Description. fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology.

    Get Price
  • Single Mode Single Window 1x2 Or 2x2 FBT Coupler

    Single Mode Single Window 1x2 Or 2x2 FBT Coupler. As one of the leading single mode single window 1x2 or 2x2 fbt coupler manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price single mode single window 1x2 or 2x2 fbt coupler made in China.

    Get Price
  • China SC APC Fast connector for 2.0 3.0mm fiber optical ...

    SC APC Fast connector for 2.0 3.0mm fiber optical cable. The SC APC Fast Connector also is called 'Field Assembly Connector' or 'Field terminated fiber connector' or 'quickly assembly Fiber connector'. It is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or epoxy.

    Get Price
  • China Fiber Optic Coupler Suppliers, Manufacturers ...

    2021-8-23u2002·u2002Shop online for high quality fiber optic coupler products with a variety of styles and sizes at SOPO - professional manufacturers and suppliers in China. Top quality, great selection and expert advice are our characteristics, you can rest assured to buy low price fiber optic coupler products with our factory.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator - Quality Single Mode Fiber Coupler ...

    MU UPC Fiber Optic WDM Single Mode 1 * 2 980 1510 nm For Telecommunications. 1 X 2 2 mm Single Mode WDM, FC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1480 1550nm. 1 X 2 0.9 mm Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic For Telecom, 1480 1550nm Operation Wavelength. SC APC - LC APC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Area Network, 1060 1510 nm Wavelength

    Get Price
  • SC/LC Loopback, Fiber Optical Loopback Wholesale

    TS Communication's LC and SC loopback with customized services. SM and MM fiber type for option, optical info routine exchange or test and equipment required, features RJ-45 style interface, and compliant to Telcordia, IEC and EIA/TIA standard. Make an inquiry today!

    Get Price
  • SCAPC 1X2 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter FBT Optical Coupler ...

    Details of SCAPC 1X2 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter FBT Optical Coupler 1x2 SCAPC Singlemode simplex plc optical splitter from Chinese Fiber Splitters Factory and Manufacturer - TelecomMaterials.com. Wechat: +86-13434738798. ... FBT Coupler 1*2 SC/ST/FC Connector 1.smaller size

    Get Price
  • China 1X2 Singlemode Dual Window FBT Coupler With SC/APC ...

    1x2 Singlemode Dual window FBT Coupler with SC/APC Connector,3.0mm ABS Module. Brief Introduction. Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical splitter,It can be divided into different ratios.such as 50/50 if the split is even, or 80/20 if 80% of the signal goes to one side …

    Get Price
  • FBT splitter 1X2 fiber coupler Split Ratio 50 50 95 5 ...

    Splitter Fbt 1x2 2x2 Fiber Coupler Split Ratio: FBT 1X2 Split Ratio: 50/50~95/5, 1310/1550nm, 0.9mm SC/APC connector, Steel tube type . 1. Description. fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology.

    Get Price
  • 1X2 Singlemode Dual Window FBT Coupler With FC/APC ...

    2021-2-19u2002·u20021×2 Singlemode Dual window FBT Coupler with FC/APC Connector 0.9mm. Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical splitter,It can be divided into different ratios.such as 50/50 if the split is even, or 80/20 if 80% of the signal goes to one side and only 20% to the …

    Get Price
  • 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler ...

    High quality 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC APC Connector from China, China's leading ABS Box PLC Splitter product, with strict quality control Fiber Optic Coupler factories, producing high quality Fiber Optic Coupler products.

    Get Price
  • Single Mode Fiber Coupler factory, Buy good quality Single ...

    Intergrated Box Single Mode Fiber Coupling Duplex SC APC Connector. 2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box, 1x2 Single Mode Couplers. Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler Φ2 Length Customized Package C. Fiber Optic PLC Splitter. 900µM Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Connectorized SC LC FC Module

    Get Price
  • Fiber PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Alibaba.com

    Splitter FBT 1X2 fiber coupler Split Ratio 50/50 95/5 1310/1550nm 0.9mmSteel type. $1.00 - $ ... SC/UPC SC/APC optical fiber single mode fast connector for FTTH drop cable. $0.22 - $0.38 Piece. ... Simplex Installation Single Mode 1 Core G657A GJXH/GJXFH FTTH Indoor Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable Factory Price. $49.00 - $59.00 Kilometer. 1 ...

    Get Price
  • Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Fiber Optic Cable ...

    SM LC To LC 10M Uniboot Patch Cord For Fiber Network. Model Name: Duplex LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable. Fiber Counts: Duplex. Fiber Type: 50/125 LSZH 2.0mm OD Fiber Patch Cable, OM3 MM Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cables. Contact Now.

    Get Price
  • Dual Window Coupler - Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Dual Window Coupler. (30) 1 X N ( 2 X N ) Single Mode Dual Window Coupler Rack Patch Modules Low Excess Loss. Contact Now. Single Mode 1x2 Fbt Coupler Intergrated Box 1310/1550nm 50:50 LC/UPC Connector1*N (2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and CATV ...

    Get Price
  • SC/LC Loopback, Fiber Optical Loopback Wholesale

    TS Communication's LC and SC loopback with customized services. SM and MM fiber type for option, optical info routine exchange or test and equipment required, features RJ-45 style interface, and compliant to Telcordia, IEC and EIA/TIA standard. Make an inquiry today!

    Get Price
  • China 1X2 Singlemode Dual Window FBT Coupler With

    1x2 Singlemode Dual window FBT Coupler with SC/APC Connector,3.0mm ABS Module. Brief Introduction. Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical splitter,It can be divided into different ratios.such as 50/50 if the split is even, or 80/20 if 80% of the signal goes to one side and only 20 ...

    Get Price
  • Factory Supplier SM FBT Coupler sc/upc sc/apc Fiber Optic ...

    Factory Supplier SM FBT Coupler sc/upc sc/apc Fiber Optic 1X2 PLC SplitterSpecifications:1.excellent mechanical 2.Multi-Selection of coupling ratio Overview: The single mode standard coupler features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is built by asymmetric coupling technique.

    Get Price
  • China FC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic ...

    We offer high quality and flexible FC 9/125um singlemode low reflection fiber optic terminator with effective operation. It can be used in a great range of fields. And customized service is also available. Now take action and place an order.

    Get Price
  • 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler ...

    High quality 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC APC Connector from China, China's leading ABS Box PLC Splitter product, with strict quality control Fiber Optic Coupler factories, producing high quality Fiber Optic Coupler products.

    Get Price
  • 2017 China New Design Upc Apc Fiber - 1X2 FBT APC PLC ...

    2017 China New Design Upc Apc Fiber - 1X2 FBT APC PLC Splitter – Evolux Lighting Detail: 1 X 2 FBT SC APC PLC SPLITTER. FBT (fused biconical taper) is the traditional technology in which two fibers are placed closely together, typically twisted around each other and fused together by applying heat while the assembly is being elongated and tapered.

    Get Price
  • Steel Tube Type Splitter/Coupler - China Fiber Optic ...

    China Steel Tube Type Splitter/Coupler catalog of Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Connector Singlemode Fiber 900um Steel Tube 1X4 PLC Splitter, 1X2 900um Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter provided by China manufacturer - Takfly Communications Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Splitter factory, Buy good quality Fiber Optic ...

    Buy low priced Fiber Optic Splitter from Fiber Optic Splitter factory, We provide good quality Fiber Optic Splitter from China. ... 2*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Single Mode With SC APC UPC Connectors. Model: OFS-PBT-SDWA4; Min: 5 set; ... Low Loss Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 1*4 1*8 SC/APC Plastic ABS Box For Local Area Networks. Model: OFS ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Plc Splitters Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers From China, Sincerely stay up for serving you from the in the vicinity of future. You are sincerely welcome to go to our company to talk company face to face with each other and create long-term co-operation with us!

    Get Price
  • Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Fiber Optic Cable ...

    SM LC To LC 10M Uniboot Patch Cord For Fiber Network. Model Name: Duplex LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable. Fiber Counts: Duplex. Fiber Type: 50/125 LSZH 2.0mm OD Fiber Patch Cable, OM3 MM Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cables. Contact Now.

    Get Price
  • SC/LC Loopback, Fiber Optical Loopback Wholesale

    TS Communication's LC and SC loopback with customized services. SM and MM fiber type for option, optical info routine exchange or test and equipment required, features RJ-45 style interface, and compliant to Telcordia, IEC and EIA/TIA standard. Make an inquiry today!

    Get Price
  • China FC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic ...

    We offer high quality and flexible FC 9/125um singlemode low reflection fiber optic terminator with effective operation. It can be used in a great range of fields. And customized service is also available. Now take action and place an order.

    Get Price
  • 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler ...

    High quality 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC APC Connector from China, China's leading ABS Box PLC Splitter product, with strict quality control Fiber Optic Coupler factories, producing high quality Fiber Optic Coupler products.

    Get Price
  • fiber 1x2 SC/UPC singlemode fiber optical FBT splitter

    Splitter Optical-Product UPC Fiber-Optic with SC 40/60 FBT 1x2 5/95-Model 10/90-20/80-30/70 Factory Price Abs 24C Fiber Splitter Trays Factory Price Odf 12F Fiber Splitter Trays

    Get Price
  • Fiber PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Alibaba.com

    Splitter FBT 1X2 fiber coupler Split Ratio 50/50 95/5 1310/1550nm 0.9mmSteel type. $1.00 - $ ... SC/UPC SC/APC optical fiber single mode fast connector for FTTH drop cable. $0.22 - $0.38 Piece. ... Simplex Installation Single Mode 1 Core G657A GJXH/GJXFH FTTH Indoor Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable Factory Price. $49.00 - $59.00 Kilometer. 1 ...

    Get Price
  • 1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC

    Product Description. 1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, FTTH Splitter 1:8 1260 nm to 1650nm. PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) optical splitter for divided equally or converge optical signal. The design of planar waveguide technology provided a low-cost optical splitter solution with a small package and high reliability ...

    Get Price
  • Steel Tube Type Splitter/Coupler - China Fiber Optic ...

    China Steel Tube Type Splitter/Coupler catalog of Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Connector Singlemode Fiber 900um Steel Tube 1X4 PLC Splitter, 1X2 900um Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter provided by China manufacturer - Takfly Communications Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • 1X2 FBT Coupler SC/APC 1x4 Fiber PLC Splitter

    1X2 FBT coupler 50/50 splitting ratio + 1x4 optical splitter PLC SC/APC. The unbalanced 1x2 FBT coupler + 1x4 balanced steel tube PLC splitter Hybrid type major for using in the FTTA applications, it can be much commercial and affordable solution for unblance light divide.The PLC splitter we offer are:1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64 PLC splitter is based on a quartz ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Plc Splitters Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers From China, Sincerely stay up for serving you from the in the vicinity of future. You are sincerely welcome to go to our company to talk company face to face with each other and create long-term co-operation with us!

    Get Price
  • China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Coupler manufacturer ...

    FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer supplier in China, offering 2 to 144 Core GYTA/S Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable, Excellent Mechanical Properties Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, High Quality OEM RoHS Single Core Round Wire Communication Optical Fiber Patchcord, Cheap Price Single Core Optical Fiber Patch Cable MPO/MTP-LC 0.9mm, 2.0mm, …

    Get Price
  • Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Fiber Optic Cable ...

    SM LC To LC 10M Uniboot Patch Cord For Fiber Network. Model Name: Duplex LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable. Fiber Counts: Duplex. Fiber Type: 50/125 LSZH 2.0mm OD Fiber Patch Cable, OM3 MM Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cables. Contact Now.

    Get Price